Find what you need in our searchable FAQ.


How can I contact the Kornhauser Health Sciences Library?

83 views   |   0   0   |   Last updated on Mar 22, 2013   

 

For general and circulation information from and about the Kornhauser Health Sciences Library, call (502) 852-5771 (on campus dial 5771).
Archives 852-5775
Acquisitions 852-5763
Director's Office 852-5775
Outreach 852-1008
Reference 852-8534
Interlibrary Loan (ILL) Department is 852-5769
ILL and Reference fax number 852-5300.
ILL and Reference services are available via our
home page.